Corsa : 1) I-14.40-PR. CAMPITELLI E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Tris)
1) FOBOS MARK 2060 D.CUGLINI
2) FAN IDOLE TRUIA R.OSSANI
3) FULL NAME DORIAL M.PIGNATELLI
4) FABERGE' BIGI G.DI NARDO
5) FLIGHTS THOR D.BATTISTINI
6) FAIRY MAIL A.OLEZZO
7) FREELOADER CIS A.DI NARDO
8) FOREVER ZS EM. PETTINARI
9) FABIAN MAIL D.ANGELETTI
10) FRANCY FOR MAGIC A.GREPPI
Corsa : 2) II-15.10-PR. SANT'EUSTACCHIO E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
1) EDWIN KRIS 1640 C.CICCARELLI
2) ETON DI POGGIO ST.RICCI
3) CHARLY'S MAGIC FIL.ESPOSITO
4) ELLIOT US ALES.FERRARA
5) ENTOMO JET M.MINNUCCI
6) EL PACIFIC MODEL L.M.RUBINO
Corsa : 3) III-15.35-PR. SANT'ANGELO E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
1) EDWIN ORS 1640 V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) ERAKLION FONT G.DI NARDO
3) EVOQUE D'ARC FR.FACCI
4) EGO DI FATA R.COLLETTI
5) ESSO JET F.MINOPOLI
6) ENTRAPMENT COL R.RUVOLO
7) EVEREST GAR D.BATTISTINI
8) EXCALIBUR FEBI G.CARPENTIERI
9) EDO SCO P.PIETROPAOLI
10) ESODO JET C.FRACASSA
Corsa : 4) IV-16.05-PR. PARIONE E.5.500 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Trio)
1) DIANA DEL CIRCEO 1640 FAB.MARTINELLI
2) BREXIT PAR J.BEVILACQUA
3) DISNEY MAN G.MANZONE
4) DRUSO GRIF M.GIRARDI
5) ZEPHYRUS BAR M.RODOLFO
6) BAYRON STAF G.PALLADINO
7) BROOKE US ALES.FERRARA
Corsa : 5) V-16.30-PR. SAN SABA E.7.480 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
1) FULMINE DIBIELLE 1640 R.FORINO
2) FALCONE GIUSY SAVARESE
3) FIGLIO DEI VENTI A.GREPPI
4) FENDI DEI VELTRI A.DI NARDO
5) FEDE P MAIL A.OLEZZO
6) FINANCE LADY PAR FR.FACCI
7) FAYE DI GIRIFALCO D.ANGELETTI
8) FRANCISCO SANTOS G.DI NARDO
Corsa : 6) VI-16.55-PR. CAMPO MARZIO E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
1) DORIA LETIZ 1640 V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) DIVA DELLE BADIE A.DI NARDO
3) DARLYNE STAF P.PIETROPAOLI
4) DIXIE SPAV A.GREPPI
5) DESTASI CLEMAR W.MARTELLINI
6) DINAMYTE AS FR.FACCI
7) CEZNJA D'AGHI W.D'AMBROGIO
8) DIPA LA SOL G.DI NARDO
9) CARMEN DEGLIULIVI D.ANGELETTI
Corsa : 7) VII-17.20-PR. CASTRO PRETORIO E.3.410 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Tris)
1) CRIZ 1640 A.DI NARDO
2) CARLITOS ZS GIUSY SAVARESE
3) ZEFIRO BELL A.GREPPI
4) VERDONE JET G.DI NARDO
5) DELTA DEL CIRCEO R.FORINO
6) ZEBRINA D.CUGLINI
7) DEEP PURPLE GRIF R.COLLETTI
8) DANTE VIK R.OSSANI
9) CONY MEDE SM D.ANGELETTI
10) AXEL CHUCK SM MAU.MINNUCCI
11) DROGON RUN FR.FACCI
12) BUFFON ZS L.BECCHETTI
13) ARUNDO DE BUTY EM. PETTINARI
Corsa : 8) VIII-17.50-PR. TRINITA DEI MONTI E.9.570 CATEGORIA M.2060 (Trio)
1) CRISTOPHER PAR 2060 F.MINOPOLI
2) CAMILLO GEC L.BECCHETTI
3) DAITAN SONIC A.DI NARDO
4) UN BESITO C.FRACASSA
5) ZOBEIDE ERRE A.OLEZZO
6) APOCALYPSE ERRE 2080 D.CUGLINI
7) CLIMBER G.DI NARDO
8) BREILA DI CASEI R.RUVOLO
ROMA - Sabato 27/04/2024 dalle ore 14.40
Moderatori: mauro, prato, pierre, thedevilboss
-
- FREEFORALL Expert
- Messaggi: 6312
- Iscritto il: 18/07/2023, 16:20
-
- FREEFORALL Expert
- Messaggi: 6312
- Iscritto il: 18/07/2023, 16:20
Re: ROMA - Sabato 27/04/2024 dalle ore 14.40
SETTIMA CORSA IL CAV. NR. 09 CONY MEDE SM non corre