ROMA 22.09.2020
Inviato: 22/09/2020, 11:46
1 15.10 - PR. KOS - per maidens E 16.500 - mt 1600 - pista piccol - Trio
1 CALALOO 58 F.Branca 1
2 GENNY PRINCESS 56½ A.Satta 3
3 IL GOLFO DI NAPOLI* 58 S.Sulas 6
4 LORD BAY 57 D.Vargiu 4
5 SIGNOR ESSE 58 C.Di Napoli 5
6 URAGANO BLU 58 G.Marcelli 2
1 Calaloo - 4 Lord Bay
2 15.45 - PR. TRY MY BEST - handicap E 11.000 - mt 1500 - pista piccol - Trio
1 ZAPPROVE 61 S.Basile 4
2 BRIDGE BATTLANGO 60½ M.Franco Acosta 2
3 HELL IS 59½ S.Diana 8
4 BECAUSE THE NIGHT 57 P.Borrelli 1
5 FRANZ* 57 Ant.Fresu 7
6 HE REPPER 57 C.Fiocchi 6
7 THUNDERFLASH 55½ G.Marcelli 3
8 KHALUMBRE 53 G.P.Fois 5
5 Franz - 1 Zapprove - 6 He Repper
3 16.15 - PR. GIOVIANO - handicap di mi E 5.500 - mt 1400 - all weather - Trio
1 PERLA DI LABUAN 60½ G.P.Fois 2
2 MIREA 60 G.Marcelli 5
3 BRAVO DONALD* 59½ A.Sauli 6
4 LAIVES 59 M.Mimmocchi 3
5 BLACK LOVE 58½ F.Dettori 4
6 ANCIENT DRAKE 50 A.El Rherras 1
5 Black love - 4 Laives
4 16.45 - PR. DONEY - per maidens E 8.800 - mt 2300 - all weather - Trio
1 ASTROSAMANTHA 56½ G.P.Fois 7
2 BACK TO MY LIFE* 58 Ant.Fresu 3
3 CYPRESSUS POINT 56½ C.Fiocchi 2
4 DAXIMIR* 58 P.Borrelli 4
5 HOPE IN YOU* 57 A.Satta 5
6 LUNA E SOLE 56½ M.Mimmocchi 1
7 TRULY TOGETHER* 56½ D.Vargiu 6
3 Cypressus Point - 2 Back To My life
5 17.25 - PR. 1 ELIM. CLASSIC - II TRIS - handicap E 8.800 - mt 1900 - pista piccol
1 SARBAN 64½ ***NON PARTENTE*** 8
2 BILLY RUSKIN 59½ M.Porcu 12
3 E ALLORA DAI* 59½ Ant.Fresu 5
4 ATTO FINALE 59 P.Borrelli
5 NORDIC BREEZE A* 56½ D.Vargiu 3
6 PANTHER CAT 56½ S.Diana 7
7 KEPLERO 56 A.Fele 11
8 LETHAL BLONDE 55½ S.Sulas 1
9 PRIVATE EQUITY 55 R.Iacopini (a) 4
10 TRIUSCO 54½ C.Di Napoli 2
11 BETHANY 53 M.Mimmocchi 6
12 DONNA INES 53½ C.Fiocchi 13
13 ROBIANO A 50½ G.P.Fois
14 LA VOLTA BUONA 50 F.Dettori 9
3 E Allora Dai - 2 Billy Ruskin - 5 Nordic Breeze
6 17.55 - PR. ANGRI - per maidens E 16.500 - mt 1600 - pista piccol - Trio
1 ALKES 58 M.Porcu 2
2 BARBARICINA 58 M.Franco Acosta 5
3 BLONDE QUEEN 58 C.Fiocchi 4
4 BOCCA DI ROSA 58 A.Satta 8
5 CRETA FAN 58 D.Vargiu 7
6 LAWLORS 58 S.Diana 6
7 THRINAX 58 C.Di Napoli 3
8 TIGRE BIANCA 58 P.Borrelli 1
7 Thrinax - 1 Alkes - 4 Bocca Di Rosa
7 18.25 - PR. STATEFF - handicap E 14.300 - mt 1900 - pista piccol
1 LASER RAY* 61 Ant.Fresu 3
2 DESPINA* 60 G.Marcelli 5
3 DREAMERFILLY 60 S.Basile 9
4 ZUOER 60 D.Di Tocco (a) 2
5 TEMPESTA ROSA* 58½ C.Fiocchi 8
6 BELLA LIVORNO 58 D.Vargiu 1
7 SOPHISTICATION 58 S.Diana 7
8 BOULE DE NOEL* 55½ S.Sulas 6
9 TATY GOLD* 51 F.Dettori 4
6 Bella livorno - 1 Laser Ray - 8 Boule De Noel
8 19.00 - PR. GIUSTIZIA - handicap E 8.800 - mt 1600 - all weather
1 VARRONE REATINO 62 S.Basile 4
2 ELYSEES MUMTAZA* 60½ S.Sulas 5
3 ANGEL LUCKY 60 A.El Rherras 7
4 ZONA D'OMBRA* 60 D.Vargiu 3
5 BRIGANT EKAM 59½ C.Di Napoli 8
6 NJNGIA STARS 59½ Ant.Fresu 6
7 MISS CLIFFS 57½ S.Diana 1
8 CANDIDE MENTEUR 53 M.Porcu 9
9 DAVAGNA 52½ A.Satta 2
1 Varrone Reatino - 4 Zona D'Ombra - 8 Candide Menteur
1 CALALOO 58 F.Branca 1
2 GENNY PRINCESS 56½ A.Satta 3
3 IL GOLFO DI NAPOLI* 58 S.Sulas 6
4 LORD BAY 57 D.Vargiu 4
5 SIGNOR ESSE 58 C.Di Napoli 5
6 URAGANO BLU 58 G.Marcelli 2
1 Calaloo - 4 Lord Bay
2 15.45 - PR. TRY MY BEST - handicap E 11.000 - mt 1500 - pista piccol - Trio
1 ZAPPROVE 61 S.Basile 4
2 BRIDGE BATTLANGO 60½ M.Franco Acosta 2
3 HELL IS 59½ S.Diana 8
4 BECAUSE THE NIGHT 57 P.Borrelli 1
5 FRANZ* 57 Ant.Fresu 7
6 HE REPPER 57 C.Fiocchi 6
7 THUNDERFLASH 55½ G.Marcelli 3
8 KHALUMBRE 53 G.P.Fois 5
5 Franz - 1 Zapprove - 6 He Repper
3 16.15 - PR. GIOVIANO - handicap di mi E 5.500 - mt 1400 - all weather - Trio
1 PERLA DI LABUAN 60½ G.P.Fois 2
2 MIREA 60 G.Marcelli 5
3 BRAVO DONALD* 59½ A.Sauli 6
4 LAIVES 59 M.Mimmocchi 3
5 BLACK LOVE 58½ F.Dettori 4
6 ANCIENT DRAKE 50 A.El Rherras 1
5 Black love - 4 Laives
4 16.45 - PR. DONEY - per maidens E 8.800 - mt 2300 - all weather - Trio
1 ASTROSAMANTHA 56½ G.P.Fois 7
2 BACK TO MY LIFE* 58 Ant.Fresu 3
3 CYPRESSUS POINT 56½ C.Fiocchi 2
4 DAXIMIR* 58 P.Borrelli 4
5 HOPE IN YOU* 57 A.Satta 5
6 LUNA E SOLE 56½ M.Mimmocchi 1
7 TRULY TOGETHER* 56½ D.Vargiu 6
3 Cypressus Point - 2 Back To My life
5 17.25 - PR. 1 ELIM. CLASSIC - II TRIS - handicap E 8.800 - mt 1900 - pista piccol
1 SARBAN 64½ ***NON PARTENTE*** 8
2 BILLY RUSKIN 59½ M.Porcu 12
3 E ALLORA DAI* 59½ Ant.Fresu 5
4 ATTO FINALE 59 P.Borrelli
5 NORDIC BREEZE A* 56½ D.Vargiu 3
6 PANTHER CAT 56½ S.Diana 7
7 KEPLERO 56 A.Fele 11
8 LETHAL BLONDE 55½ S.Sulas 1
9 PRIVATE EQUITY 55 R.Iacopini (a) 4
10 TRIUSCO 54½ C.Di Napoli 2
11 BETHANY 53 M.Mimmocchi 6
12 DONNA INES 53½ C.Fiocchi 13
13 ROBIANO A 50½ G.P.Fois
14 LA VOLTA BUONA 50 F.Dettori 9
3 E Allora Dai - 2 Billy Ruskin - 5 Nordic Breeze
6 17.55 - PR. ANGRI - per maidens E 16.500 - mt 1600 - pista piccol - Trio
1 ALKES 58 M.Porcu 2
2 BARBARICINA 58 M.Franco Acosta 5
3 BLONDE QUEEN 58 C.Fiocchi 4
4 BOCCA DI ROSA 58 A.Satta 8
5 CRETA FAN 58 D.Vargiu 7
6 LAWLORS 58 S.Diana 6
7 THRINAX 58 C.Di Napoli 3
8 TIGRE BIANCA 58 P.Borrelli 1
7 Thrinax - 1 Alkes - 4 Bocca Di Rosa
7 18.25 - PR. STATEFF - handicap E 14.300 - mt 1900 - pista piccol
1 LASER RAY* 61 Ant.Fresu 3
2 DESPINA* 60 G.Marcelli 5
3 DREAMERFILLY 60 S.Basile 9
4 ZUOER 60 D.Di Tocco (a) 2
5 TEMPESTA ROSA* 58½ C.Fiocchi 8
6 BELLA LIVORNO 58 D.Vargiu 1
7 SOPHISTICATION 58 S.Diana 7
8 BOULE DE NOEL* 55½ S.Sulas 6
9 TATY GOLD* 51 F.Dettori 4
6 Bella livorno - 1 Laser Ray - 8 Boule De Noel
8 19.00 - PR. GIUSTIZIA - handicap E 8.800 - mt 1600 - all weather
1 VARRONE REATINO 62 S.Basile 4
2 ELYSEES MUMTAZA* 60½ S.Sulas 5
3 ANGEL LUCKY 60 A.El Rherras 7
4 ZONA D'OMBRA* 60 D.Vargiu 3
5 BRIGANT EKAM 59½ C.Di Napoli 8
6 NJNGIA STARS 59½ Ant.Fresu 6
7 MISS CLIFFS 57½ S.Diana 1
8 CANDIDE MENTEUR 53 M.Porcu 9
9 DAVAGNA 52½ A.Satta 2
1 Varrone Reatino - 4 Zona D'Ombra - 8 Candide Menteur