14^ giornata di corse sabato 1 agosto
Inviato: 01/08/2020, 14:18
1 21.00 - PR. LIGHTNING LARRY - invito E 8.800 - mt 1660 - Trio
1 AXEL CHUCK SM 1660 L.Baldi
2 ATTRAZIONE " A.Di Nardo
3 ATEECO DEGLI DEI " A.Gocciadoro
4 AMOUR PETIT " R.Vecchione
5 ALBA DEI GREPPI " Loris Farolfi
6 ALADINO INDAL " Rene' Legati
2 21.25 - PR. LANSON - TROFEO GENTLEMEN FO - cat. f-e gentl. E 5.060 - mt 1660 - Trio
1 TENORDELUN 1660 M.Canali
2 NAPOLEON CAF " S.Rossi
3 QUINCY FRONTLINE " T.Manfredini
4 VAMPIRIA GIFONT " A.Vitiello
5 ROUEN PESTE TFT " Fed.Bongiovanni
6 VALENCIA MIN " C.Hudorovich
7 RUGIADA SMS " G.Colantonio
3 21.50 - PR. ECLISSI LUNARE - condizionata E 7.700 - mt 2060 - Trio
1 BLACK WHITE ZS 2060 A.Di Nardo
2 BILLY IDOL JET " A.Gocciadoro
3 BRADLEY FOX " R.Vecchione
4 BOSTON TRIO " M.Stefani
5 BATTISTI GRIF " V.P.Dell'Annunziata
6 BLUMEN INDAL " Rene' Legati
4 22.15 - PR. FAUSTO CASALBONI - condizionata E 4.840 - mt 1660 - Trio
1 ABU DHABI GAR 1660 A.Farolfi
2 AMERICANWINNERFAS " A.Di Nardo
3 ALOHA BAY " L.Lovera
4 ANITA YOUR SM " R.Vecchione
5 AMELY PAN " S.Valentino
6 AYRON BLG " Simone Mollo (a)
7 ADELAIDE DI NO " C.Maione
5 22.40 - PR. CATTANEO MAZZOLANI - cat. g/f nastri E 4.180 - mt 2060
1 ZITRUNAS 2060 S.Valentino
2 ULTRAS FONT " G.D'Ambruoso
3 NICOZ " G.Cassani
4 TURBINE LP " V.P.Dell'Annunziata
5 RAVANEO SPRITZ " A.Pecoraro
6 RICHELIEU TERZO " Simone Mollo (a)
7 VIENROSE " A.Farolfi
8 VANCOUVER ONGI " R.Vecchione
9 UN DE BAY 2080 L.Lovera
6 23.00 - PR. CARLO MANTELLINI - categoria c-b E 10.010 - mt 1660 - Trio
1 ZINKO TOP 1660 A.Di Nardo
2 ZEALAND AS " Rene' Legati
3 FERRY BOKO " E.Bellei
4 UNO ITALIA " R.Vecchione
5 ZLATAN " A.Gocciadoro
6 VANDALO GIO " Fr.Facci
7 23.25 - PR. GRAN PREMIO RICCARDO GRASSI - gruppo 3 E 50.050 - mt 1660
1 SONIA A 1660 P.Leoni
2 VESNA A " A.Farolfi
3 ARAZI BOKO " A.Gocciadoro
4 ZEUS STECCA " E.Bellei
5 UA HUKA A " Rene' Legati
6 UNNO DEL DUOMO " NON PARTENTE
7 ZAFFIRO JET " P.Gubellini
8 VISCARDA JET " F.Pisacane
9 TRILLO PARK " Al.Orlandi
10 TINTO " A.Di Nardo
11 VISA AS " L.Baldi
12 TIMONE EK " R.Vecchione
8 23.50 - PR. LANCASTER OM - condizionata E 6.600 - mt 1660
1 BELLA DI VENERE 1660 E.Bellei
2 BORA LA TORRE " R.Vecchione
3 BIJOUX BI " A.Gocciadoro
4 BRANDY " A.Di Nardo
5 BEA TOP " A.Farolfi
6 BEATRICE TRIO " M.Stefani
7 BON TON GSO " V.P.Dell'Annunziata
8 BRAMANTA JET B " S.Valentino
9 BEATRICE KRIS B " C.Maione
1 AXEL CHUCK SM 1660 L.Baldi
2 ATTRAZIONE " A.Di Nardo
3 ATEECO DEGLI DEI " A.Gocciadoro
4 AMOUR PETIT " R.Vecchione
5 ALBA DEI GREPPI " Loris Farolfi
6 ALADINO INDAL " Rene' Legati
2 21.25 - PR. LANSON - TROFEO GENTLEMEN FO - cat. f-e gentl. E 5.060 - mt 1660 - Trio
1 TENORDELUN 1660 M.Canali
2 NAPOLEON CAF " S.Rossi
3 QUINCY FRONTLINE " T.Manfredini
4 VAMPIRIA GIFONT " A.Vitiello
5 ROUEN PESTE TFT " Fed.Bongiovanni
6 VALENCIA MIN " C.Hudorovich
7 RUGIADA SMS " G.Colantonio
3 21.50 - PR. ECLISSI LUNARE - condizionata E 7.700 - mt 2060 - Trio
1 BLACK WHITE ZS 2060 A.Di Nardo
2 BILLY IDOL JET " A.Gocciadoro
3 BRADLEY FOX " R.Vecchione
4 BOSTON TRIO " M.Stefani
5 BATTISTI GRIF " V.P.Dell'Annunziata
6 BLUMEN INDAL " Rene' Legati
4 22.15 - PR. FAUSTO CASALBONI - condizionata E 4.840 - mt 1660 - Trio
1 ABU DHABI GAR 1660 A.Farolfi
2 AMERICANWINNERFAS " A.Di Nardo
3 ALOHA BAY " L.Lovera
4 ANITA YOUR SM " R.Vecchione
5 AMELY PAN " S.Valentino
6 AYRON BLG " Simone Mollo (a)
7 ADELAIDE DI NO " C.Maione
5 22.40 - PR. CATTANEO MAZZOLANI - cat. g/f nastri E 4.180 - mt 2060
1 ZITRUNAS 2060 S.Valentino
2 ULTRAS FONT " G.D'Ambruoso
3 NICOZ " G.Cassani
4 TURBINE LP " V.P.Dell'Annunziata
5 RAVANEO SPRITZ " A.Pecoraro
6 RICHELIEU TERZO " Simone Mollo (a)
7 VIENROSE " A.Farolfi
8 VANCOUVER ONGI " R.Vecchione
9 UN DE BAY 2080 L.Lovera
6 23.00 - PR. CARLO MANTELLINI - categoria c-b E 10.010 - mt 1660 - Trio
1 ZINKO TOP 1660 A.Di Nardo
2 ZEALAND AS " Rene' Legati
3 FERRY BOKO " E.Bellei
4 UNO ITALIA " R.Vecchione
5 ZLATAN " A.Gocciadoro
6 VANDALO GIO " Fr.Facci
7 23.25 - PR. GRAN PREMIO RICCARDO GRASSI - gruppo 3 E 50.050 - mt 1660
1 SONIA A 1660 P.Leoni
2 VESNA A " A.Farolfi
3 ARAZI BOKO " A.Gocciadoro
4 ZEUS STECCA " E.Bellei
5 UA HUKA A " Rene' Legati
6 UNNO DEL DUOMO " NON PARTENTE
7 ZAFFIRO JET " P.Gubellini
8 VISCARDA JET " F.Pisacane
9 TRILLO PARK " Al.Orlandi
10 TINTO " A.Di Nardo
11 VISA AS " L.Baldi
12 TIMONE EK " R.Vecchione
8 23.50 - PR. LANCASTER OM - condizionata E 6.600 - mt 1660
1 BELLA DI VENERE 1660 E.Bellei
2 BORA LA TORRE " R.Vecchione
3 BIJOUX BI " A.Gocciadoro
4 BRANDY " A.Di Nardo
5 BEA TOP " A.Farolfi
6 BEATRICE TRIO " M.Stefani
7 BON TON GSO " V.P.Dell'Annunziata
8 BRAMANTA JET B " S.Valentino
9 BEATRICE KRIS B " C.Maione